4 Nations 2014 Results

OVERALL        
  AUSTRALIA CANADA NEW ZEALAND SOUTH AFRICA
OPEN 253 237 251 282
MONOCHROME 137 105 129 106
NATURE 114 119 110 139
OUR COUNTRY 125 100 123 125
  629 561 613 652

 

OPEN                  
Sequence Name Surname   Title Country Judge 1 Judge 2 Judge 3 Total
1 Joseph Tam 2 Chariot of Fire Australia 2 2 2 6
2 Tony Harding 6 Boy Z Australia 3 2 3 8
3 Gary Wallis 10 Bored Australia 2 1 2 5
4 Frank Dalgity 14 Blind Sitar Player Australia 2 2 2 6
5 Alfred Zommers 18 Ashen Sadhu Australia 2 4 4 10
6 Julie Begg 22 Perfect Rose Australia 3 3 3 9
7 Margaret Zommers 26 Temple Shree Karni Mata Australia 2 1 2 5
8 Brian Lincoln 30 Header Australia 2 1 2 5
9 Jan Pudney 34 Saffron 5 Australia 4 3 4 11
10 Peter Hammer 38 Grundarfjordur Rainbow Australia 3 2 3 8
11 Jim McKenna 42 Fork and Egg Australia 2 1 2 5
12 David C G Smith 46 Louvre Twighlight Australia 3 2 3 8
13 Noel Clark 50 Dancing in the Rain Australia 2 4 4 10
14 John Chapman 54 Corn Field Yunnan Australia 2 3 3 8
15 Shaw Tan 58 Coming Home Australia 3 2 3 8
16 Ruth Goldwasser 62 Lone Rider Australia 2 2 2 6
17 Tom Tame 66 Emirates 380 Australia 2 2 2 6
18 Pam Thomas 70 Artist on Steps Australia 2 2 2 6
19 Jane Clancy 74 Tasman Glacier Australia 2 3 3 8
20 Simon Changson 78 Swords against Pole Australia 2 2 2 6
21 Phillipa Frederiksen 82 Spirit of the Night Australia 3 3 3 9
22 Helen Rushton 86 London Fly Australia 3 3 3 9
23 Ray Farrugia 90 Sleeping Fire Australia 3 2 3 8
24 Peter Kissun 94 Scent of a Rose Australia 3 2 3 8
25 Jillian Merlot 98 Renaissance Australia 2 4 4 10
26 Peter Kewley 102 Eldborg Crater Iceland Australia 2 1 2 5
27 Jane Barnes 106 Prismatic Lake Australia 2 3 3 8
28 Gavin Roberts 110 Junior Boarder Australia 2 3 3 8
29 Jan Hollingsworth 114 Holy Bathing Australia 3 2 3 8
30 Lorraine Maskell 118 Daisy Australia 2 1 2 5
31 Suzanne Wacker 122 Lighthouse Iceland Australia 2 1 2 5
32 Val Rees 126 Ken Australia 2 1 2 5
33 Peter Elgar 130 South Bank Cyclist Australia 3 1 3 7
34 Ingrid Hendriksen 134 s Heerenberg Australia 2 1 2 5
35 Monica Mulder 138 Par de Deux Australia 3 3 3 9
              253
               
1 Mary Gilmour 1 Anemonie Canadensis Canada 3 4 4 11
2 Jt Tse 5 Lonely Canada 2 2 2 6
3 Ray Goddard 9 Prairie Badger Canada 2 1 2 5
4 Keith Vaughan 13 High Jump Canada 3 3 3 9
5 Rick Shapka 17 Rolling Hills Smoky Sunset Canada 2 1 2 5
6 Derek Galon 21 Apassionata Canada 4 4 4 12
7 Sandra Hawkins 25 Dubrovnik Rainy Day Canada 2 3 3 8
8 Bill DeMeester 29 Speed Boat Canada 2 1 2 5
9 Derek Hayes 33 Granville Bridge Vancouver Before Sunrise Canada 3 3 3 9
10 Rolly Astrom 37 Old Soul Canada 3 2 3 8
11 Bob Walling 41 Cedar Glade Canada 2 1 2 5
12 Bil Boswell 45 Kelsi The Dancer Canada 3 1 3 7
13 Mary Chambers 49 Yellow Mountain Vista Canada 2 3 3 8
14 Steve Donnelly 53 Icelandic Harbour Canada 2 3 3 8
15 U Easterbrook 57 Fundy Sunset Curve Canada 2 3 3 8
16 John Pingree 61 Mirkwood Canada 2 2 2 6
17 Dan Jones 65 Twin Nautilus Shells Canada 2 3 3 8
18 Theodore Lo 69 Yao Weaver Canada 2 2 2 6
19 Lauren Nicholl 73 After The Storm Canada 2 1 2 5
20 Jennifer Lamb 77 Mercury Canada 2 2 2 6
21 Sharon Shales 81 Old Massi Canada 2 1 2 5
22 Joyce Chew 85 Caught Off Guard Canada 3 3 3 9
23 Bill Anderson 89 Fort Langley Trapper Canada 2 2 2 6
24 Tom Stephens 93 San Miguel #7 Canada 2 1 2 5
25 Kelly Pape 97 Charging Horses Canada 2 2 2 6
26 Bev McConnell 101 The Mountain Ride Canada 3 1 3 7
27 Mimi Lo 105 Sunrise on Li River Canada 2 1 2 5
28 Marion McCristall 109 Afternoon Glow in Tuscany Canada 2 1 2 5
29 Janusz Leszczynski 113 Double Arch after Sunset Canada 2 3 3 8
30 Bill Niessen 117 Dancer In Motion Canada 3 1 3 7
31 Neil leNobel 121 Sunrise on the fraser Canada 2 2 2 6
32 Wayne Elliott 125 Prelude to Murder Canada 2 1 2 5
33 Cathy Swain 129 Bauhinia Tree Canada 2 1 2 5
34 Allen Bargen 133 Whippet Flight Canada 2 1 2 5
35 Bob Melnyk 137 Winter Shoreline Canada 2 3 3 8
              237
               
1 Dev Saikia 4 Faith New Zealand 2 1 2 5
2 Ilan Wittenberg 8 Elvis New Zealand 2 3 3 8
3 Karin Charteris 12 Bangkok Exposed New Zealand 2 3 3 8
4 Newell Grenfell 16 Down Almost Out New Zealand 2 2 2 6
5 Mark Berger 20 Despair New Zealand 3 3 3 9
6 Joy Kachina 24 Boulder Bank New Zealand 2 2 2 6
7 Kelly McQuinlan 28 Barbed Wire New Zealand 2 1 2 5
8 Kevin Tyree 32 Lady in Waiting New Zealand 4 1 4 9
9 Don Pittham 36 Portrait of Panic Unstable Tripod Strong Wind New Zealand 4 3 4 11
10 Carolyn Dalkie 40 Zoe New Zealand 2 1 2 5
11 Evan McBride 44 To Much Pressure New Zealand 2 2 2 6
12 Peter Foulds 48 Sunset on Brighton Beach New Zealand 2 2 2 6
13 Graeme Skinner 52 Windward New Zealand 3 2 3 8
14 Raewyne Cathie 56 Window Stories New Zealand 2 4 4 10
15 Shona Kebble 60 Texting God New Zealand 3 3 3 9
16 Kirsty Collister 64 Smokin New Zealand 2 2 2 6
17 Catherine Boyd 68 Skirting the Fleece New Zealand 2 2 2 6
18 Rosita Manning 72 Rustic Textures New Zealand 3 3 3 9
19 Peter Graney 76 Railway Comedian New Zealand 3 1 3 7
20 Irene Callaghan 80 Octopus New Zealand 2 3 3 8
21 Jay Drew 84 Moonlight and Mist New Zealand 3 1 3 7
22 Tracy Adler 88 Level Up New Zealand 2 2 2 6
23 Ann Bastion 92 Casting a Shadow New Zealand 2 1 2 5
24 Roger Wandless 96 From Rialto Bridge Venice New Zealand 4 3 4 11
25 Don Kelly 100 Ghost trees New Zealand 3 1 3 7
26 Liz Hardley 104 Go Gomez New Zealand 3 1 3 7
27 Peti Morgan 108 Island Bay New Zealand 2 2 2 6
28 Trevor White 112 Hoar Frost Lake Pearson New Zealand 3 3 3 9
29 John Reid 116 Its What We Do On Sunday New Zealand 3 3 3 9
30 Irene Buchan 120 Stick Them UP New Zealand 2 1 2 5
31 Peter Wise 124 Rusting Hulk New Zealand 2 1 2 5
32 Dennis Pointer 128 Leader of the Pack New Zealand 3 2 3 8
33 Val Wardell 132 Dandelion Umbrellas New Zealand 3 1 3 7
34 Caroline Foster 136 Back Country Beauty New Zealand 2 2 2 6
35 Dianna Hambleton 140 Hung Out To Dry New Zealand 2 2 2 6
              251
               
1 Cornell Nortier 3 Death in the Family South Africa 3 3 3 9
2 Franz Jesche 7 View to Eternity South Africa 3 4 4 11
3 Hannelie Swanepoel 11 Water Ski South Africa 3 1 3 7
4 Francois Loubser 15 Blown Away South Africa 3 3 3 9
5 Human Meyer 19 Eyes Only South Africa 3 1 3 7
6 Sandra van Heerden 23 Water Nimf South Africa 3 3 3 9
7 Pine Pienaar 27 UJ vs Wits 6959 South Africa 2 1 2 5
8 Henk Scheepers 31 Blue Eyes South Africa 3 1 3 7
9 Marleen La Grange 35 Star Trail at Taal Monument South Africa 4 3 4 11
10 Coralie Fourie 39 Red Rim South Africa 2 3 3 8
11 Deon Harris 43 Zulu Girl South Africa 2 1 2 5
12 Rory Baker 47 Solo Ballerina 1 South Africa 3 2 3 8
13 Andre Meintjies 51 Speedo No Speedvrou South Africa 3 2 3 8
14 Willie Nel 55 Wave Rider South Africa 2 3 3 8
15 Carminda Swanepoel 59 Pienk South Africa 4 2 4 10
16 Johan Greyling 63 Flame Eater South Africa 3 3 3 9
17 Lynette Lotter 67 Deconstructive Violin South Africa 2 4 4 10
18 Martin Barber 71 Power L South Africa 4 3 4 11
19 Geo Jooste 75 Flam2 South Africa 2 1 2 5
20 John Grosse 79 Sales Assistant South Africa 2 1 2 5
21 Koot Marais 83 Troy South Africa 3 4 4 11
22 Andre Norris 87 Warrior Lady South Africa 2 1 2 5
23 Anette Venter 91 Freedom - 2400 South Africa 3 4 4 11
24 Peet Mostert 95 Dwanda South Africa 3 1 3 7
25 Louisa Scheepers 99 Love Is South Africa 3 1 3 7
26 Jan van Niekerk 103 Vat Vyf South Africa 3 1 3 7
27 Eddie Reineke 107 Speedway 64 South Africa 3 2 3 8
28 Heide Smallwood 111 Spirit Dance South Africa 3 3 3 9
29 Don Brotherstone 115 Prayer Time South Africa 4 2 4 10
30 Roy Mann 119 Water Wine Glass South Africa 3 3 3 9
31 Dee Bennion 123 Tokelosh South Africa 2 1 2 5
32 John Coumbias 127 White Horse South Africa 2 3 3 8
33 Carol Phillips 131 Pencil Crayon Refraction South Africa 2 2 2 6
34 David Mullin 135 Cutting Edge South Africa 2 3 3 8
35 Ronel Viljoen 139 Fruit Bowl South Africa 3 3 3 9
              282
MONOCHROME              
Sequence Name Surname   Title Country Judge 1 Judge 2 Judge 3 Total
1 Bronwyn Casey 2 Your Move Australia 2 1 2 5
2 Martin Clancy 6 Trees in the Mist Australia 3 4 4 11
3 Peter Belmont 10 The Last Japanese Falconer Australia 2 2 2 6
4 Francis Pisani 14 Souls of the Sea Australia 2 4 4 10
5 Mieke Boynton 18 Princes Pier Pylons Australia 4 4 4 12
6 Sally Hinton 22 Masai Men Australia 2 3 3 8
7 Janine Waters 26 M Shark Patterns Australia 4 4 4 12
8 Jenny Davidson 30 Living on the Street Australia 2 2 2 6
9 Yvonne Hill 34 Holding Back Time Australia 4 4 4 12
10 Lou Marafioti 38 Glass Frame Australia 3 4 4 11
11 Ken Dickson 42 End of the Day Australia 3 2 3 8
12 Lai Yin 46 Charming Lady Australia 4 3 4 11
13 Robert Horton 50 Charlotte Australia 3 2 3 8
14 Paul Bennie 54 Cattle Sale Bloke Australia 2 3 3 8
15 Angela Davies 58 Statue Amanda Australia 3 3 3 9
              137
               
1 Maggie Sale 1 Abandoned Farmhouse Canada 2 3 3 8
2 Rob Marell 5 Oak Alley Canada 2 3 3 8
3 David Laronde 9 Two Cancers Leaping Canada 2 3 3 8
4 Joyce DeMeester 13 Tired Canada 3 2 3 8
5 Gail Douglas 17 Lost Legacy Canada 2 1 2 5
6 Ken Fuller 21 Tree Alone Canada 2 1 2 5
7 Nigel Fletcher 25 Dune Trekkers Canada 3 2 3 8
8 Michael Breakey 29 Brandy Canada 2 1 2 5
9 N Couture-Lord 33 Winter Scene Canada 2 1 2 5
10 Paul Armstrong 37 Old House Canada 3 1 3 7
11 Jean Marc_Beaudoin 41 Wellington Train Station Canada 2 1 2 5
12 Glen Jones 45 Up the Down Staircase Canada 3 2 3 8
13 Bob Royer 49 Mountain Storm Canada 3 2 3 8
14 Fiona Green 53 Hold Vision Trust Process Canada 2 2 2 6
15 Dennis Martin 57 Toronto In The Morning Canada 3 4 4 11
              105
               
1 Peter Morris 4 Working Out New Zealand 2 1 2 5
2 Dean Fearn 8 Urban Fighter 2 New Zealand 4 4 4 12
3 Helen McLeod 12 Run Into the Ground New Zealand 3 4 4 11
4 Trish McAuslan 16 That is it New Zealand 3 2 3 8
5 Paul Willyams 20 Reader of Romance New Zealand 4 3 4 11
6 Marian Macklin 24 PylonCleaner New Zealand 3 3 3 9
7 Andy Rae 28 Mothers Little Helper New Zealand 2 1 2 5
8 Graham Dainty 32 Le Horse Rock New Zealand 3 3 3 9
9 Lorraine Jones 36 Landed New Zealand 3 3 3 9
10 Sally Phillips 40 Koru New Zealand 3 3 3 9
11 Prashant Joshi 44 FMG Building New Zealand 3 3 3 9
12 Cathy Franzoi 48 Ben New Zealand 3 3 3 9
13 Lyal Barrett 52 Backbone of the Bridge New Zealand 2 2 2 6
14 Karen Lawton 56 Awakening New Zealand 3 1 3 7
15 Rosemary Morris 60 Alyssa New Zealand 4 2 4 10
              129
               
1 Niel Lombaard 3 Pearl Lady South Africa 2 1 2 5
2 Francois Rousseau 7 Cat on the Stairs South Africa 3 2 3 8
3 Eugene van Dien 11 Intense Stare South Africa 2 2 2 6
4 Anton la Grange 15 Street Market South Africa 3 3 3 9
5 Maria Koch Jansen van Vuuren 19 Reading the Art Times South Africa 3 1 3 7
6 Piette Coetzer 23 Focued on Getting Through the Obstacle South Africa 3 2 3 8
7 Johan Lamprecht 27 Cyclist South Africa 3 2 3 8
8 Laetitia Kennny 31 Gabis Reflection South Africa 2 2 2 6
9 Malie van der Vyver 35 Black Cat Bones South Africa 2 1 2 5
10 Evelyn Gibson 39 Keeping a Watchful Eye South Africa 3 3 3 9
11 Marietjie Lubbe 43 KNP Vulture South Africa 2 1 2 5
12 Andries Tack 47 Welpies fokus op wildebees South Africa 3 2 3 8
13 Daryl Visser 51 Undertaker South Africa 2 3 3 8
14 Johan Steyn 55 Hungry Look South Africa 2 2 2 6
15 Tania Cholwich 59 Weggooi Kind South Africa 2 3 3 8
              106
NATURE              
Sequence Name Surname   Title Country Judge 1 Judge 2 Judge 3 Total
1 Lesley Clark 2 Yellowbilled Stork Altercation Australia 2 2 2 6
2 George Chan 6 Yawning Mandrill Australia 3 2 3 8
3 Bernice Fargus 10 Violet Sabrewing Hummingbird Australia 2 1 2 5
4 Roy Killen 14 Red fox chasing vixen Australia 4 4 4 12
5 Erica Siegel 18 Feeding Blue banded Bee Australia 2 1 2 5
6 Mary Viney 22 Floundering Australia 3 3 3 9
7 Ivor Metlitzky 26 Flamingo Atacama Desert Australia 2 2 2 6
8 Phillipa Alexander 30 Elephant Seal Fight two Australia 3 3 3 9
9 Tina Dial 34 Courting Terns Australia 3 3 3 9
10 Gordon Dean 38 Cicada 8 Australia 2 3 3 8
11 Graeme Guy 42 Chestnut headed bee eater tossing a butterfly Australia 3 3 3 9
12 Max Leonard 46 Ursus Maritimus Australia 2 4 4 10
13 Phil Robinson 50 Blue Faced Honey Eater Australia 2 1 2 5
14 John Hodgson 54 African Fish Eagle Fishing Australia 3 2 3 8
15 John Culver 58 African Buffalo Australia 2 1 2 5
              114
               
1 Heather Bashow 1 Eastern Blue Jay Canada 3 2 3 8
2 Virginia Stranaghan 5 American Bald Eagle Canada 3 1 3 7
3 Peter Ferguson 9 Heads or Tails Canada 3 3 3 9
4 Mike Wooding 13 Saffron Winged Meadowhawks Canada 2 3 3 8
5 Brian Hay 17 Humpback Whale Canada 2 2 2 6
6 Mankay Koon 21 Half Life Canada 2 1 2 5
7 Garry Kirsch 25 Eastern Bluebirds Canada 3 2 3 8
8 Bob Hawkins 29 Winter Robin Feeding Canada 3 2 3 8
9 Robert Parker 33 The Capture Canada 4 3 4 11
10 David Evans 37 Snowy Owl Canada 2 2 2 6
11 Mark Helm 41 Marmolade Hover Fly Canada 2 2 3 7
12 Marlene Hornstein 45 Roseate Spoonbill in Breeding Plumage Canada 4 3 4 11
13 William Bickle 49 Grizzly Grazing Canada 2 2 2 6
14 Jason Duncan 53 Aurora Over Iceland Canada 4 3 4 11
15 Vicki Gaul 57 Egret with Delicate Branch Canada 2 3 3 8
              119
               
1 Peter Bryant 4 Nestor Notabalis New Zealand 2 1 2 5
2 Rebecca Bowater 8 White Herons on Nest New Zealand 2 1 2 5
3 Martin Sanders 12 Tui feeding New Zealand 2 1 2 5
4 Liz Robertson 16 Takapu in love New Zealand 3 3 3 9
5 Allan Fleischmann 20 Sterna Striata - Feeding the chick New Zealand 3 3 3 9
6 Neville Bailey 24 Native NZ Tui New Zealand 2 1 2 5
7 Michael Danesh-Meyer 28 Pied Stilt Breakfast New Zealand 3 1 3 7
8 Lynette Vallely 32 Petroica longipes North Island Robin New Zealand 2 2 2 6
9 Bill Hodges 36 Mating Gannets New Zealand 3 3 3 9
10 Paul Westrupp 40 Mates New Zealand 2 4 4 10
11 Alistair McAuslan 44 Kotuku Family New Zealand 3 2 3 8
12 Bevan Tulett 48 Confrontation Australasian Harrier Circus app New Zealand 4 1 4 9
13 Elizabeth Passuello 52 Hygrocybe graminicolor New Zealand 2 2 2 6
14 Helena Gratkowski 56 Aurora Borealis New Zealand 3 4 4 11
15 Julia Home 60 Arctocephalus fosteri - NZ Fur Seal New Zealand 2 2 2 6
              110
               
1 Pieter Mare 3 Aerial Attack South Africa 2 4 4 10
2 Hennie Niemand 7 Thirsty Elephants South Africa 4 2 4 10
3 Willem Kruger 11 Dad and Son South Africa 2 4 4 10
4 Johan Coetzee 15 Spear Fishing South Africa 4 4 4 12
5 Riana van der Gryp 19 Arniston Sunrise South Africa 2 3 3 8
6 Johan Strydom 23 Three Musketeers South Africa 3 4 4 11
7 Francois Roux 27 Rooibokgeveg South Africa 4 2 4 10
8 Dudley Kelbe 31 Cape Fur Seal South Africa 4 4 4 12
9 Heidi Broschk 35 When I Grow Up South Africa 2 1 2 5
10 George Swart 39 Red Eye Fly South Africa 2 3 3 8
11 Melanie Loubser 43 Teasing South Africa 4 2 4 10
12 Trix Jonker 47 Posering South Africa 2 2 2 6
13 Fanie Heymans 51 Wasp South Africa 3 2 3 8
14 Francois Moller 55 Klein Langtoon South Africa 3 1 3 7
15 Martilie Wiederman 59 Tasting South Africa 4 4 4 12
              139
OUR COUNTRY              
Sequence Name Surname   Title Country Judge 1 Judge 2 Judge 3 Total
1 Judi Mowlem 2 Waves of Gold Australia 3 2 3 8
2 Marg Huxtable 6 Want to Play Australia 2 1 2 5
3 Graeme Watson 10 True Blue Australia 3 4 4 11
4 Sandra Anderson 14 The Muster Australia 2 2 2 6
5 Chris Prior 18 Ten Australia 3 1 3 7
6 Leanne Alessi 22 Reflections of the Past Australia 4 3 4 11
7 John Carden 26 Newcastle Beach Australia 2 1 2 5
8 David Bassett 30 Lunch Break Australia 3 4 4 11
9 Judith Bennett 34 Gary on Injalak Hill Australia 2 3 3 8
10 Alex Hunter 38 Drinking Mates Australia 3 3 3 9
11 Jodie Williams 42 Devils Marbles Australia 2 3 3 8
12 Julia Harwood 46 Camels on Cable Beach Australia 3 3 3 9
13 Dianne English 50 Bell Gorge Australia 2 3 3 8
14 James Lu 54 Angry Horse Australia 3 3 3 9
15 Mandy Notley 58 A Steer Wrestling Australia 2 4 4 10
              125
               
1 Jim Hatch 1 Our Brave Men Canada 3 3 3 9
2 Bruce Gunion 5 Rail Fence In Winter Canada 2 2 2 6
3 Bill Browning 9 1812 Red Coat Musket Canada 2 2 2 6
4 Toni Browning 13 Rocky Mountain Rainbow Canada 2 1 2 5
5 Carol Rusinek 17 Aurora Canada 3 3 3 9
6 Carol Coleman 21 West Coast Rainforest Canada 2 2 2 6
7 Jim Lait 25 Georgian Bay Canada 2 2 2 6
8 Wendy Royer 29 Ice Sculpture Canada 2 2 2 6
9 Bob Steventon 33 River Road and Rail Canada 2 2 2 6
10 Rita Vilis 37 Point Pelee Canada 2 2 2 6
11 Bill Anderson 41 White Rock Pier Canada 2 3 3 8
12 Robert Casement 45 Beechy Point Canada 2 4 4 10
13 Kristine Casement 49 Peak 2 Peak Panorama Canada 2 2 2 6
14 Natalie Coates 53 Blue Dreams Vancouver Canada 2 1 2 5
15 Andrzej Pradzynski 57 Got Up Canada 2 2 2 6
              100
               
1 Kevin Bowie 4 Wild High Country New Zealand 3 3 3 9
2 Georgie McKie 8 Volcanic Fumerole White Island New Zealand 2 3 3 8
3 Lisa Ainsley 12 Taking A Moment New Zealand 2 3 3 8
4 Hugh Scott 16 Stormy Afternoon New Zealand 2 1 2 5
5 Michael Venz 20 Shearing New Zealand 3 3 3 9
6 James Gibson 24 Rain in the Waimakariri New Zealand 2 2 2 6
7 Moira Blincoe 28 Proud of my heritage New Zealand 3 2 3 8
8 Kathy Pantling 32 Musterer and her Dog New Zealand 2 3 3 8
9 Richard Laing 36 Milford Dawn New Zealand 3 3 3 9
10 William Wright 40 Maniototo New Zealand 2 3 3 8
11 Margaret Irving 44 Historical Woolshed New Zealand 2 3 3 8
12 Ron McKie 48 Clearing Mists New Zealand 2 2 2 6
13 Ron Willems 52 Classic New Zealand Holiday New Zealand 4 4 4 12
14 Annette Johnston 56 Auckland by Night New Zealand 3 2 3 8
15 Annette Preen 60 Southland Autumn New Zealand 3 4 4 11
              123
               
1 Heinrich Albrecht 3 My Country South Africa 4 4 4 12
2 Renee Storme 7 Blyde River Canyon South Africa 2 3 3 8
3 Steve McCurrach 11 Passionate Patriots South Africa 3 3 3 9
4 Ian Dodds 15 High Geese South Africa 2 3 3 8
5 Gerald Gower 19 You Were Saying What South Africa 3 2 3 8
6 Francina Swart 23 Planting Season South Africa 2 1 2 5
7 Willma Labuschagne 27 Swartlandopstal South Africa 2 3 3 8
8 Leon Pelser 31 View at Roof South Africa 3 2 3 8
9 Dudley Watson 35 Blouberg Rock Pool Sunset South Africa 2 2 2 6
10 Johann van der Walt 39 The passers By South Africa 2 1 2 5
11 Francois Haarhof 43 Kommetjie Lighthouse Dusk APA South Africa 3 4 4 11
12 Lize Hill 47 Smiley South Africa 2 3 3 8
13 Alma Erasmus 51 Klein Kerkie South Africa 2 3 3 8
14 Anne d'Oliveira 55 Whipping Up Steam South Africa 3 5 5 13
15 Nicol du Toit 59 Canola Cross South Africa 2 3 3 8
              125